Login
Add Snippet

Harrington Grove Pool Records

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Yards (25yd)
indicates record set in current season

Girls
6 & Under
Boys
2014
Chloe Light
10.54
15 Free
8.97
Aaron Zemonek
2009
2018
Natalie Clayton
12.06
15 Back
12.54
Davis Hartwell
2018
2011
Kellyn Krause
14.00
15 Breast
13.31
Ryno Thomas
2007
Girls
8 & Under
Boys
No records
100 Medley Relay
No records
No records
100 Free Relay
No records
Girls
7–8
Boys
2011
M. Jordan, E. Fairman, M. Watts, S. Hollowell
1:23.84
100 Medley Relay
1:19.72
J. Washburn, J. Hollowell, J. Adplanalp, G. Thompson
2011
2008
Grace Countie
14.75
25 Free
14.59
Jacob Pishko
2012
2014
Lily Welsh
17.28
25 Back
17.78
Jacob Pishko
2012
2008
Grace Countie
19.82
25 Breast
21.47
John Hollowell
2011
2009
Sophia Clayton-Luce
15.59
25 Fly
16.56
Kyle Countie
2013
2015
Mauro, Macemore, Cronin, Ray
1:16.47
100 Free Relay
1:09.00
Washburn, Thompson, Adplanalp, Hollowell
2011
Girls
9–10
Boys
2009
Nixon, Whalen, Countie, Mann
1:05.25
100 Medley Relay
1:09.34
Raymond, Kasprzk, Countie, Zemonek
2008
2013
Amanda Ray
12.62
25 Free
13.22
Will Countie
2008
2010
Grace Countie
15.29
25 Back
15.50
Will Countie
2008
2009
McKenna Nixon
16.72
25 Breast
18.11
William Vincent
2016
2010
Grace Countie
14.35
25 Fly
14.60
Lincoln Gage
2019
2009
Mann, Whalen, Countie, Nixon
59.00
100 Free Relay
59.12
Clayton, Harrison, Walcott, Delos Santos
2018
Girls
11–12
Boys
2012
Ramsden, McCauley, Brown, Frank
2:03.66
200 Medley Relay
2:03.35
Nicol, Raymond, Countie, Zemonek
2010
2017
Taylor Morris
26.17
50 Free
24.37
Perry Becker
2015
2017
Taylor Morris
29.18
50 Back
29.65
Edward LeBlanc
2002
2012
Ashley McCauley
33.00
50 Breast
30.13
Perry Becker
2015
2011
McKenna Nixon
29.13
50 Fly
26.21
Ronan Cornpropst
2021
2012
Ramsden, McCauley, Brown, Frank
1:54.68
200 Free Relay
1:52.03
Zemonek, Raymond, Countie, Nicol
2010
Girls
13–14
Boys
2012
Mann, Nixon, Whalen, Sellers
2:01.75
200 Medley Relay
1:52.47
Countie, Raymond, Nicol, McKee
2012
2014
Grace Countie
24.50
50 Free
23.51
Sam Marsteiner
2021
2014
Grace Countie
28.81
50 Back
24.61
Sam Marsteiner
2021
2017
Charlotte Hook
31.13
50 Breast
31.03
Charles Hall
2016
2021
Grace Brunk
25.98
50 Fly
24.86
Sam Marsteiner
2021
2012
Whalen, Mann, Sellers, Nixon
1:50.28
200 Free Relay
1:43.17
Maier, Steele, Griffin, Becker
2017
Women
15–18
Men
2017
Toburen, Newton, Countie, DeSousa
1:57.50
200 Medley Relay
1:44.59
Countie, Raymond, Nicol, McKee
2015
2011
Cassie Eiden
24.12
50 Free
21.91
Will Countie
2015
2017
Grace Countie
26.56
50 Back
24.13
Will Countie
2016
2015
Sammy Stone
32.46
50 Breast
26.47
John Dozier
2005
2022
Kellyn Krause
21.68
50 Fly
23.48
Matthew Marsteiner
2021
2016
Mann, Newton, Toburen, Countie
1:46.90
200 Free Relay
1:31.46
Suits, O'Connor, Hoppe, Gordon
2015
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet